Seminaristi


ZOZNAM BOHOSLOVCOV 2018/2019

1. ročník (3)

Adam Bauer, Galanta, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Adrián Gál, Galanta, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Matúš Mayer, Bratislava – farnosť Kalvária, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

 

2. ročník (9)

Ján Bednárik, Lipová, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Dávid Kimmerling, Chtelnica, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Peter Kupkovič, Bratislava – farnosť Svätej Rodiny, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Bc. Tamás Ollé, Veľký Meder, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Peter Németh, Štvrtok na Ostrove, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Samuel Polednák, Sereď, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Mgr. Martin Surový, Skalica, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Martin Szöllősi, Komárno, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Viktor Varga, Nový Život – Eliášovce, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

 

3. ročník (5)

Ing. Martin Gira, Bratislava – Vrakuňa, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Tamás Pammer, Šamorín, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Ján Selecký, Bratislava – Daliborovo námestie, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

PhDr. Peter Sklenár, Sereď, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Juraj Zongor, Plavecký Peter, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

 

4. ročník (6)

Filip Majdan, Bratislava – farnosť Sedembolestnej Panny Márie, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Bernard Novák, Biely Kostol – farnosť Ružindol, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Juraj Ochaba, Modra, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Šimon Rábara, Piešťany – farnosť Sv. Cyrila a Metoda, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Pavol Reisel, Dvorníky, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Marek Vranka, Bernolákovo, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

 

5. ročník (3)

Milan Jaroš, Bratislava – farnosť Svätej Rodiny, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Daniel Kremnický, Skalica, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Marek Vávra, Radošovce, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

 

6. ročník (6)

dp. Ing. Tomáš Balala, Čachtice, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

dp. Peter Gál, Veľká Mača, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Tomáš Kišoň, Sereď, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

dp.  Ing. Martin Neumann, Bratislava – Dlhé diely, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

dp. Peter Repko, Bratislava – farnosť Svätej Rodiny, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

dp. Ivan Slepčan, Námestovo, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

 

Pastoračný ročník (7)

Bálint Bartalos, Matúškovo, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Frederik Mudrák, Šurany, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Mgr. Matej Pinkas, Naháč, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Bc. Michal Šramko, Studienka , BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Michael Udvaros, Bratislava – farnosť Sedembolestnej Panny Márie, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Ing. Martin Uher, Malacky, BRATISLAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA

Dávid Zahradník, Marcelová, TRNAVSKÁ ARCIDIECÉZA